Some Schools’ & Club Fixtures coming up, semi-finals, finals that type of thing!

author
2 minutes, 9 seconds Read

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle info page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

Danske Bank Schools Cup
07/03/2018
14:30 Royal Belfast Academical Inst vs Royal School Armagh
Venue : kingspan Stadium
06/03/2018
14:30 Campbell College vs Methodist College (going ahead as planned)
Venue : kingspan Stadium
Danske Bank Subsidiary Shield
03/03/2018
Dalriada School vs Ballyclare High School (being rescheduled (last updated 03/03/18))
Venue : Dalriada School
07/03/2018
3pm Down HS vs Coleraine Grammar School
Venue : Down HS
Nutty Krust 1st game 7th March 19.45 Lisburn v Portadown
Danske Bank Medallion Plate
08/03/2018
14:30 Royal School Armagh vs Sullivan Upper School Neil Stewart
Final Venue : Belfast Harlequins
Danske Bank 2XV Cup
07/03/2018
15:00 Royal Belfast Academical Inst vs Methodist College
Venue : Campbell College
Gary Clarke Memorial Cup
14/03/2018
19:00
Venue : Lurgan
Danske Bank Subsidiary Shield
14/03/2018
Final
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
13/03/2018
14:30 Campbell College vs Ballymena Academy
FINAL Venue : kingspan Stadium
U14 High Schools Bowl
15/03/2018
11:30
Final Venue : Ballymena
17th / 03 / 2018
Ulster Schools 7s
Venue Campbell College
11.00.
Danske Bank Schools Cup
19/03/2018
15:00
Final Venue : kingspan Stadium
High Schools Trophy
21/03/2018
FINAL Venue : kingspan Stadium

SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Div 2
08/03/2018
19:45 Rainey OB vs Dungannon
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League
08/03/2018
19:30 Ballynahinch 2 vs Malone 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
08/03/2018
19:30 Malone 3 vs Instonians 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
09/03/2018
19:30 Belfast Harlequins 3 vs Ballynahinch 5
Regional North
08/03/2018
20:00 Coleraine 3 vs Strabane 2 Iain Jack
Regional North East
07/03/2018
19:45 Ballymena 4 vs Malone 5 Mark Taylor
Junior Friendly
09/03/2018
18:00 TBC vs TBC 2 Richard Latimer
20s
07/03/2018
18:30 Rainey OB vs TBC 2 Glenda Mellon Colin McCandless
19:00 Ballymena vs TBC
19:00 Ballymoney vs TBC TBC
19:00 City Of Derry vs TBC TBC
19:00 Coleraine vs TBC TBC
19:00 Limavady vs TBC TBC
Danske Bank Schools Cup
06/03/2018
14:30 Campbell College vs Methodist College
Venue : kingspan Stadium
07/03/2018
14:30 Royal Belfast Academical Inst vs Royal School Armagh
Venue : kingspan Stadium
Danske Bank Subsidiary Shield
07/03/2018
15:00 Down HS vs Coleraine Grammar School
Venue : Down HS
Danske Bank Schools Bowl
08/03/2018
14:30 Belfast Royal Academy vs Portadown College
Venue : Campbell College
Danske Bank Medallion Plate
08/03/2018
14:30 Royal School Armagh vs Sullivan Upper School
Venue : Belfast Harlequins
Danske Bank 2XV Cup
08/03/2018
15:30 Royal Belfast Academical Inst vs Methodist College
Venue: Instonians

Danske Bank 3XV Plate
07/03/2018
13:30 Ballymena Academy vs Bangor GS
14:00 Sullivan Upper School vs Royal School Dungannon
U16 High Schools Trophy
07/03/2018
12:30 TBC 1 vs TBC 1
Venue : Queens
14:30 TBC 1 vs TBC 1
Venue : Queens
U12 High Schools
06/03/2018
11:30 TBC 1 vs TBC 1
Comment : 4 refs Venue : Lurgan
U18 Girls
07/03/2018
19:45 Malone vs Dungannon
SSI Division 3
07/03/2018
14:30 U.U.C vs TBC
U14 High Schools Trophy
07/03/2018
10:45 TBC 1 vs TBC 1
U14 High Schools Shield
07/03/2018
10:45 TBC 1 vs TBC 1
Venue : Queens
Schools 1st XV Friendly
07/03/2018
14:30 Portadown College vs Royal School Armagh
Schools 2nd XV Friendly
07/03/2018
14:30 Portadown College vs Royal School Armagh

….. more games, dates etc, venues to follow!

Arab online casinos on ازينو على الانترنت with arab casino games.

Similar Posts