Club & School Rugby Scores 06/11/17 – 11/11/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Club & School Rugby Scores 06/11/17 – 11/11/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
11/11/2017
Lurgan 50 vs 7 Civil Service
10/11/2017
Monaghan 8 vs 10 Cavan
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
11/11/2017
Malone 2 26 vs 19 Omagh 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
11/11/2017
Ballynahinch 4 27 vs 35 Queens University 2
Bangor 2 15 vs 43 Dungannon 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
11/11/2017
Banbridge 3 vs City Of Derry 2 Conceded by City Of Derry 2
Clogher Valley 2 10 vs 18 Dromore 2
Instonians 2 13 vs 22 Malone 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
11/11/2017
Ballymoney 2 36 vs 31 City of Armagh 3
10/11/2017
Belfast Harlequins 3 43 vs 5 Ards 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
11/11/2017
Limavady 2 31 vs 20 Cooke 2
Lisburn 2 29 vs 16 Queens University 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
11/11/2017
Ballynahinch 6 26 vs 20 Instonians 3
C.I.Y.M.S 3 7 vs 45 P.S.N.I 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
11/11/2017
Lurgan 2 vs Omagh 4 Conceded by Lurgan 2
10/11/2017
Dungannon 4 28 vs 21 Clogher Valley 3
Ulster Rugby Regional North
11/11/2017
Coleraine 3 11 vs 13 Larne 3
Ulster Rugby Regional South
11/11/2017
Portadown 4 0 vs 39 Banbridge 5
Rainey OB 3 vs Ballynahinch 7 Conceded by Ballynahinch 7
Ulster Rugby Regional West
11/11/2017
Donegal Town 2 vs Cookstown Conceded by Cookstown
Enniskillen 3 26 vs 12 Strabane 2
Junior Friendly
08/11/2017
TBC 41 vs 5 TBC 2 Fire Service v Prison Service
20s
08/11/2017
Ballymena 48 vs 19 Ballymoney
Rainey OB 52 vs 0 City Of Derry
Ulster Carpets U18 North
11/11/2017
Ballymena 59 vs 0 Finn Valley
Inishowen vs Ballymoney Conceded by Inishowen
Limavady 14 vs 33 Letterkenny
Ulster Carpets U18 South
11/11/2017
Omagh vs Virginia Conceded by Omagh
Ulster Carpets U18 East 2
11/11/2017
Civil Service 26 vs 57 Belfast Met
Ulster Carpets U16 North
11/11/2017
City Of Derry vs Tir Chonaill
Coleraine 10 vs 13 Rainey OB
Inishowen vs Ballymoney Conceded by Inishowen
Limavady 29 vs 17 Letterkenny
Ulster Carpets U16 South
11/11/2017
Clogher Valley vs Ballyshannon Conceded by Ballyshannon
Dungannon 12 vs 41 Monaghan
Omagh 0 vs 24 Virginia
Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
11/11/2017
Newry 0 vs 58 Carrickfergus
Ulster Carpets U16 East 2
11/11/2017
Instonians 38 vs 19 Portadown
Ulster Carpets U14 North
11/11/2017
Inishowen vs Ballymoney Conceded by Inishowen
Ulster Carpets U14 South
11/11/2017
Dungannon 22 vs 33 Monaghan
Omagh 31 vs 18 Virginia
Clogher 57 vs 0 Ballyshannon
Ulster Carpets U14 East 2
11/11/2017
Ophir 27 vs 34 Lurgan
U18 Friendly
10/11/2017
City Of Derry 10 vs 36 Dungannon
U16 Friendly
City of Armagh 17 vs 12 Clogher Valley
Ulster U18 Clubs
06/11/2017
Ulster 35 vs 0 Belfast Met
Ulster U17 Clubs
06/11/2017
Ulster 20 vs 10 Foyle College
Schools 1st XV Friendly
11/11/2017
Down HS 45 vs 10 Belfast Royal Academy
Royal Belfast Academical Inst 17 vs 15 Blackrock College
Royal School Dungannon 24 vs 5 Lurgan College
Regent House School 12 vs 21 Dalriada School
Campbell College 42 vs 0 Friends School
10/11/2017
Sullivan Upper School 5 vs 33 Methodist College
08/11/2017
Ballyclare High School 31 vs 10 Bangor GS
Coleraine Grammar School 0 vs 56 Ballymena Academy
Shimna Int College 0 vs 62 St Eunans
Schools Medallion A Friendlies
11/11/2017
Enniskillen Royal GS 36 vs 0 Coleraine Grammar School
09/11/2017
Royal Belfast Academical Inst 58 vs 7 Larne GS
Schools U14 Friendlies
11/11/2017
Royal Belfast Academical Inst 3 vs 28 Blackrock College