Ulster Clubs & Schools’ Domestic Fixtures August 8th – 31st 2018.

Ulster Clubs & Schools’ Domestic Fixtures August 8th – 31st 2018.

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

U20 Friendly
18/08/2018
14:30 Ballynahinch vs Letterkenny
SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Division 1
25/08/2018
14:30 Ballynahinch vs City of Armagh
14:30 Malone vs Banbridge
14:30 Queens University vs Ballymena
SONI Ulster Rugby Premiership Division 2
25/08/2018
14:30 Belfast Harlequins vs Dungannon
14:30 City Of Derry vs Bangor
14:30 Omagh vs Rainey OB
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
25/08/2018
14:30 Cooke vs Coleraine
14:30 Dromore vs Instonians
14:30 Enniskillen vs Ballyclare
14:30 Grosvenor vs C.I.Y.M.S
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
25/08/2018
14:30 Clogher Valley vs Lurgan
14:30 Limavady vs Ards
14:30 Randalstown vs Academy
Kukri Ulster Rugby Champ/Con Div 2
25/08/2018
14:30 Ballymena 2 vs Ballymoney
14:30 Larne vs Malone 2
14:30 Omagh 2 vs Lisburn
14:30 U.U.C vs Banbridge 2
Kukri Ulster Rugby Champ/Con Div 1
25/08/2018
14:30 Ballynahinch 2 vs Portadown
14:30 City of Armagh 2 vs Carrickfergus
Barlow Cup
25/08/2018
14:30 Virginia vs Newry
Junior Friendly
09/08/2018
Fiddlers Green Tournament
11/08/18 KO 12noon.
19:30 Ballyclare vs Belfast Harlequins
11/08/2018
13:00 Newry vs TBC
13:30 Ballyclare vs Ballymoney
14:30 Ards vs Instonians
14:30 Carrickfergus vs TBC
14:30 Clogher Valley vs Cavan
14:30 Donaghadee vs Academy
16/08/2018
20:00 Queens University vs Limavady
17/08/2018
18:15 Ballyclare 2 vs TBC
19:30 Ballyclare vs TBC
18/08/18
13:00 Donaghadee 2 vs Bangor 3
13:15 City Of Derry 2 vs Coleraine 2
14:30 Academy vs Cooke Peter Martin
14:30 Ballymoney 2 vs Ballymena 3
14:30 Ballymoney vs Enniskillen
14:30 Ballynahinch vs Ballymena
14:30 Ballynahinch 2 vs Letterkenny
14:30 Donaghadee vs Bangor
14:30 Grosvenor 2 vs Clogher Valley 2
14:30 Grosvenor vs Clogher Valley
14:30 Larne vs Carrickfergus
14:30 Lisburn vs Holywood
14:30 Lisburn 2 vs Ophir
14:30 Lurgan vs Banbridge 2
15:00 City Of Derry vs Coleraine
24/08/2018
19:30 City Of Derry 3 vs Ballymoney 3
20:00 City Of Derry 3 vs Ballymoney 3
25/08/2018
14:30 Academy 2 vs Ophir
14:30 Ballymoney 3 vs City Of Derry 3
14:30 Ballymoney 2 vs City Of Derry 2 TBC
20s
08/08/2018
19:00 TBC vs TBC 2 Grainne Crabtree
15/08/2018
19:00 TBC vs TBC 2 Grainne Crabtree
19:15 City of Armagh vs TBC Gary Treanor
22/08/2018
19:00 TBC vs TBC 2
Ulster U18 Schools
11/08/2018
16:00 Ulster vs Ontario
Ulster U18 Clubs
15/08/2018
16:00 Ulster vs Ontario
Ulster U18 Girls
11/08/2018
19:00 Ulster vs Ontario
15/08/2018
18:00 Ulster vs Ontario
Ulster U17 Clubs
11/08/2018
14:30 Ulster vs Ontario
15/08/2018
14:30 Ulster vs Ontario
Ulster U16 Schools
15/08/2018
13:00 Ulster vs Ontario
Ulster U16/17 Development
11/08/2018
13:00 Ulster vs Ontario
U15 Friendly
11/08/2018
12:00 Malone vs TBC
School Friendly 1XV
29/08/2018
15:00 Ballyclare High School vs Regent House School
15:00 Friends School vs Regent House School
School Friendly 2XV
29/08/2018
14:30 Ballyclare High School vs Regent House School
School Medallion A
24/08/2018
00:00 Ballyclare High School vs TBC 1
28/08/2018
13:00 Ballyclare High School vs Regent House School
14:30 Ballyclare High School vs Regent House School
School Medallion B
28/08/2018
14:30 Ballyclare High School vs Regent House School