Club Scores !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 09/04/18 – 14/04/18

Club Scores !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 09/04/18 – 14/04/18

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

Regional West
14/04/2018
Ballyshannon 35 vs 19 Cookstown
Strabane 3 45 vs 0 Enniskillen 4
Regional East
14/04/2018
Donaghadee 2 0 vs 12 Ards 3
10/04/2018
Belfast Harlequins 4 8 vs 14 Ards 3
Nutty Krust
11/04/2018
City of Armagh 30 vs 14 Rainey OB
10/04/2018
Lisburn 7 vs 26 Ballynahinch
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
12/04/2018
Dromore 19 vs 14 Cooke
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14/04/2018
Academy 38 vs 20 Larne
Ards 62 vs 0 P.S.N.I
U.U.C 15 vs 19 Lisburn
11/04/2018
Lisburn 63 vs 13 P.S.N.I
10/04/2018
U.U.C 7 vs 36 Limavady
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
14/04/2018
Strabane 64 vs 5 Cavan
Civil Service 34 vs 0 Donegal Town
Donaghadee 6 vs 6 Lurgan
Holywood 33 vs 18 B.H.S FP
Virginia 17 vs 12 Newry
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League
14/04/2018
Ballymena 2 7 vs 57 Ballynahinch 2
13/04/2018
Banbridge 2 28 vs 25 Omagh 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
14/04/2018
Dungannon 2 31 vs 17 Ballyclare 2
11/04/2018
Dungannon 2 39 vs 14 Portadown 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
14/04/2018
Clogher Valley 2 14 vs 21 Grosvenor 2
Dromore 2 15 vs 8 Banbridge 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
14/04/2018
Limavady 2 44 vs 20 Ballyclare 3
Malone 4 15 vs 12 Ophir
Portadown 3 48 vs 14 Cooke 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
Academy 2 50 vs 5 Ballynahinch 6
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
14/04/2018
U.U.C 2 20 vs 22 Dungannon 4
Randalstown 3 24 vs 36 Omagh 4
Regional Premier
14/04/2018
City of Armagh 4 10 vs 41 Enniskillen 3
Regional South East
14/04/2018
Portadown 4 5 vs 31 Lisburn 3
U18 Shield
14/04/2018
Dungannon 20 vs 7 Limavady
U18 Plate
14/04/2018
Malone 52 vs 19 Lisburn
Ulster Carpets U16 Cup
14/04/2018
Malone 0 vs 27 City of Armagh
U16 Bowl
14/04/2018
Monaghan 51 vs 5 Newry
U16 Shield
14/04/2018
Cooke 7 vs 34 Cavan
U16 Plate
14/04/2018
Ballyclare 60 vs 5 Letterkenny
Limavady 7 vs 31 Coleraine
U16 High Schools Trophy
10/04/2018
Shimna Int College 0 vs 31 St Columbs
U14 Bowl
14/04/2018
Malone 17 vs 19 Omagh
U14 Plate
11/04/2018
Ophir 17 vs 33 Clogher Valley
Ulster U18 Schools
09/04/2018
Ulster 30 vs 5 Royal School Armagh
U14’s
Banbridge 10 vs 27 Virginia Semi Final Cup
Clogher V 38 vs 28 Ballyclare Semi Final Plate
Armagh 48 vs 5 Dungannon Semi Final Plate
U14s Finals
Malone 17 vs 19 Omagh Bowl Final MUSA
Cavan 43 vs 7 Lisburn Shield Final MUSA