Club Scores !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 02/04/18 – 07/04/18

Club Scores !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 02/04/18 – 07/04/18

Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
07/04/2018
Rainey OB 2 52 vs 0 Grosvenor 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
07/04/2018
Randalstown 2 58 vs 7 Larne 2
04/04/2018
Randalstown 2 18 vs 17 Ards 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
07/04/2018
Limavady 2 18 vs 33 Portadown 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
07/04/2018
Academy 2 15 vs 22 Instonians 3
River Rock Towns Cup
02/04/2018
Ballyclare 27 vs 6 Portadown
Ulster Womens Junior Cup
03/04/2018
Malone Women 31 vs 3 Ballynahinch Women
McCrea Cup
02/04/2018
Malone 2 21 vs 10 Cooke
Crawford Plate
07/04/2018
Enniskillen 2 13 vs 22 Dromore 2
Gordon West Cup
07/04/2018
Lurgan 19 vs 8 Donaghadee
Forster Plate
07/04/2018
Cooke 2 24 vs 14 Randalstown 3
McCambley Cup
07/04/2018
Ballymena 4 44 vs 13 Enniskillen 3
Butler Shield
07/04/2018
Banbridge 5 15 vs 20 Ards 3
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
07/04/2018
Carrickfergus 42 vs 0 Clogher Valley
Enniskillen 6 vs 0 Coleraine
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
07/04/2018
Ballymoney 17 vs 29 Lisburn
Grosvenor 59 vs 6 Academy
Larne 12 vs 18 Randalstown
Limavady 52 vs 7 P.S.N.I
U.U.C 3 vs 29 Ards
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
07/04/2018
Holywood 5 vs 41 Monaghan
Newry 7 vs 21 Civil Service
Virginia 15 vs 12 B.H.S FP
Donegal Town 7 vs 52 Cavan
03/04/2018
Lurgan 35 vs 5 Virginia
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
07/04/2018
Clogher Valley 3 37 vs 17 Newry 2
Regional North
07/04/2018
Ballymoney 4 74 vs 0 Coleraine 3
Regional East
05/04/2018
Belfast Harlequins 4 21 vs 20 Donaghadee 2
Regional South East
07/04/2018
Lisburn 3 32 vs 14 Ballynahinch 7
Regional North East
07/04/2018
Larne 3 29 vs 40 Ophir 2
U20 Blitz
04/04/2018
Clogher Valley 10 vs 10 Omagh
Ulster Carpets U18 Cup
07/04/2018
Ballymena 17 vs 20 City of Armagh
Ulster Carpets U16 Cup
07/04/2018
Ballymena 10 vs 38 Virginia
Portadown 35 vs 7 Carrickfergus
Rainey 8 vs 18 Clogher
U16 Bowl
Monaghan 48 vs 7 Banbridge
U16 Plate
07/04/2018
Ards 12 vs 34 Letterkenny More
Randalstown 36 vs 41 Coleraine
Cavan vs Larne Friendly
Ulster Carpets U14 Cup
07/04/2018
Banbridge 24 vs 20 Carrickfergus
Rainey 10 vs 12 Virginia
U14 Bowl
Omagh 40 vs 14 Enniskillen
U14 Shield
07/04/2018
Lisburn 31 vs 17 Newry
Ulster U19
02/04/2018
Ulster 26 vs 3 TBC
U18 Friendly
04/04/2018
Instonians 35 vs 15 St Augustine USA