CLUB & SCHOOL SCORES LIVE 04/02/2019 – 09/02/2019 !!!!!!!!!!!!

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE 09/02/2019 […]

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

09/02/2019
River Rock Towns Cup
14:30CLOGHER VALLEY32 V 10LIMAVADY
14:30DROMORE26 (4) V 6 (0)BANBRIDGE 2
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2XV League
12:45MALONE 222 (3) V 21 (3)OMAGH 2
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
14:30PORTADOWN34 (5) V 12 (2)INSTONIANS
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14:30LARNE20 (3) V 17 (3)ARDS
14:30LISBURN26 (4) V 22 (3)LURGAN
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
14:30LETTERKENNY28 (4) V 21 (3)NEWRY
14:30OPHIR14 (2) V 14 (2)CIVIL SERVICE
14:30VIRGINIA24 (3) V 17 (2)P.S.N.I
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 1
12:30PORTADOWN 27 (1) V 62 (10)DUNGANNON 2
13:00BALLYCLARE 217 (2) V 27 (5)QUEENS UNIVERSITY 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 2
14:30CARRICKFERGUS 242 (6) V 39 (6)DROMORE 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 3
14:30ENNISKILLEN 248 (8) V 14 (2)BALLYMENA 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 4
14:30LARNE 27 (1) V 52 (8)BALLYCLARE 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 5
12:30BALLYNAHINCH 621 (3) V 28 (4)BANGOR 3
14:30BANBRIDGE 445 (7) V 12 (2)P.S.N.I 2
Regional Premier
14:30ENNISKILLEN 331 (4) V 5 (1)BALLYMONEY 4
14:30GROSVENOR 350 (8) V 10 (1)LISBURN 3
Game On Regional West
12:15CITY OF DERRY 353 (9) V 10 (2)STRABANE 2
Game On Regional East
12:30ARDS 342 (7) V 20 (2)HOLYWOOD 2
Game On Regional North
12:45BALLYMENA 50 V 62RAINEY OB 3
Danske Bank Schools Cup
10:30SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL13 (1) V 19 (3)CAMPBELL COLLEGE
10:45BALLYMENA ACADEMY17 (1) V 12 (2)BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
10:45RAINEY ENDOWED SCHOOL15 (2) V 12 (2)BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
11:00CAMBRIDGE HOUSE GS7 (1) V 52 (8)WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL
11:00DALRIADA SCHOOL7 (1) V 47 (7)METHODIST COLLEGE
11:00ROYAL BELFAST ACADEMICAL INST38 (6) V 0 (0)ROYAL SCHOOL DUNGANNON
11:00ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH66 (12) V 12 (2)BANGOR GS
11:15ENNISKILLEN ROYAL GS19 (3) V 3 (0)DOWN HS
Danske Bank Schools Trophy
11:00FOYLE COLLEGE3 V 17DROMORE HSFoyle College
Danske Bank Schools Bowl
10:30LARNE GS7 (1) V 19 (3)COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL
10:30LURGAN COLLEGE7 (1) V 26 (3)BELFAST HIGH SCHOOL
10:30REGENT HOUSE SCHOOL20 (3) V 24 (4)FRIENDS SCHOOL
11:00RAINEY OB12 (2) V 12 (2)BALLYMENA
Ulster Carpets U18 South
11:00ENNISKILLEN22 (4) V 21 (3)CAVAN
Ulster Carpets U18 East
11:00BANBRIDGE7 (1) V 50 (8)RANDALSTOWN
Ulster Carpets U16 North
11:00COLERAINE59 (9) V 3 (17)INISHOWEN
11:00RAINEY OB22 (3) V 17 (3)BALLYMENA
Ulster Carpets U16 East
11:00BANBRIDGE29 (5) V 7 (1)RANDALSTOWN
11:00MALONE19 (3) V 10 (2)BALLYNAHINCH
Ulster Carpets U16 Coast
11:00ARDS27 (5) V 14 (2)OPHIR
Ulster Carpets U14 North
11:00COLERAINE36 (6) V 14 (2)INISHOWEN
Ulster Carpets U14 South
11:00ENNISKILLEN19 (2) V 12 (2)CAVAN
Ulster Carpets U14 Coast
11:00BANGOR45 (7) V 12 (2)LISBURN
11:00COOKE0 V 20LURGAN
08/02/2019
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 6
19:30C.I.Y.M.S 324 (4) V 12 (2)CARRICKFERGUS 3
Game On Regional South
19:30PORTADOWN 47 (1) V 38 (6)BALLYNAHINCH 7
07/02/2019
Game On Regional East
19:45BELFAST HARLEQUINS 412 (2) V 38 (6)BALLYMENA 4
Danske Bank Schools Bowl
16:00OMAGH ACADEMY7 (1) V 10 (1)PORTADOWN COLLEGE
Danske Bank Medallion Trophy
14:00BELFAST HIGH SCHOOL5 (1) V 52 (8)ENNISKILLEN ROYAL GS
06/02/2019
River Rock Towns Cup
20:00DUNGANNON 25 V 22ENNISKILLEN
20s
19:00RAINEY OB42 (6) V 7 (1)LIMAVADY
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Cup
14:45BALLYMENA ACADEMY6 V 7ROYAL BELFAST ACADEMICAL INST
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Plate
14:30COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL63 (9) V 0 (0)CAMBRIDGE HOUSE GS
14:30GROSVENOR GS33 (5) V 12 (2)FOYLE COLLEGE 2 XV
Danske Bank 3XV Schools Cup
14:30BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY0 V 79METHODIST COLLEGE
14:30CAMPBELL COLLEGE52 (8) V 5 (1)METHODIST COLLEGE
Ulster Carpets U16 East
19:30MALONE62 (10) V 0 (0)CARRICKFERGUS
05/02/2019
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
14:00METHODIST COLLEGE42 (6) V 3 (0)BANGOR GS MEDALLION
14:30DROMORE HS14 (2) V 17 (3)ROYAL SCHOOL DUNGANNON
14:30ROYAL BELFAST ACADEMICAL INST10 (2) V 5 (1)BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
14:30ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH28 (4) V 7 (1)RAINEY ENDOWED SCHOOL
14:30WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL0 V 5COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL
14:45SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL38 (6) V 0 (0)CRAIGAVON SHS
15:00GROSVENOR GS16 (1) V 32 (5)BALLYMENA ACADEMY
Danske Bank Medallion Trophy
13:30BALLYCLARE SS0 V 6LARNE GS
14:00BANBRIDGE ACADEMY15 (2) V 14 (2)REGENT HOUSE SCHOOL
Danske Bank Medallion Bowl
14:30LIMAVADY GS29 (5) V 7 (1)CAMBRIDGE HOUSE GSLimavady GS
04/02/2019
River Rock Towns Cup
19:45BALLYMENA 250 (7) V 0 (0)COLERAINE
Danske Bank Schools Trophy
12:00STRABANE ACADEMY24 (4) V 7 (1)WELLINGTON COLLEGE
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Cup
14:00ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH40 (6) V 14 (2)SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
14:30BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY14 (2) V 38 (6)CAMPBELL COLLEGE