CLUB & SCHOOL SCORES LIVE 07/01/2019 – 12/01/2019 !!!!!!!!!!!!

CLUB & SCHOOL SCORES LIVE 07/01/2019 – 12/01/2019 !!!!!!!!!!!!

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

12/01/2019
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2XV League
14:30BALLYNAHINCH 236 (7) V 22 (4)BALLYMENA 2
14:30MALONE 218 (2) V 28 (5)CITY OF ARMAGH 2
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
14:30C.I.Y.M.S13 (1) V 43 (7)BALLYCLARE
14:30COLERAINE12 (2) V 12 (2)COOKE
14:30ENNISKILLEN8 (1) V 17 (2)CARRICKFERGUS
14:30GROSVENOR34 (6) V 26 (4)PORTADOWN
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14:30ACADEMY14 (2) V 6 (0)RANDALSTOWN
14:30LARNE13 (1) V 17 (3)BALLYMONEY
14:30LURGAN30 (3) V 36 (5)CLOGHER VALLEY
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
14:30B.H.S FP18 (3) V 6 (0)VIRGINIA
14:30CIVIL SERVICE7 (1) V 44 (8)LETTERKENNY
14:30MONAGHAN48 (8) V 0 (0)OPHIR
14:30NEWRY39 (6) V 0 (0)STRABANE
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 1
14:30BALLYCLARE 236 (6) V 5 (1)BANGOR 2
14:30GROSVENOR 234 (4) V 15 (3)BALLYNAHINCH 3
14:30PORTADOWN 214 (2) V 62 (10)RAINEY OB 2
14:30QUEENS UNIVERSITY 213 (1) V 5 (1)BALLYNAHINCH 4
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 2
14:30BALLYMONEY 224 (4) V 15 (3)CARRICKFERGUS 2
14:30CLOGHER VALLEY 247 (7) V 0 (0)COLERAINE 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 3
14:30BELFAST HARLEQUINS 350 (7) V 5 (1)PORTADOWN 3
14:30CITY OF DERRY 250 (8) V 0 (0)BALLYMENA 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 4
13:00INSTONIANS 326 (4) V 7 (1)LARNE 2
14:30ARDS 240 (6) V 17 (3)LIMAVADY 2
14:30LISBURN 224 (4) V 13 (2)BALLYCLARE 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 5
14:30BANBRIDGE 441 (7) V 28 (4)ACADEMY 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 6
14:30CLOGHER VALLEY 315 (3) V 29 (5)RANDALSTOWN 3
14:30NEWRY 224 (3) V 10 (2)OMAGH 4
Game On Regional East
14:30CIVIL SERVICE 20 V 41ARDS 3
Game On Regional North
14:30BALLYMENA 527 (5) V 15 (2)ACADEMY 3
Ulster Carpets U18 North
11:00RAINEY OB27 (5) V 12 (2)CITY OF DERRY
Ulster Carpets U18 South
11:00MONAGHAN35 (5) V 36 (6)CAVAN
11:00VIRGINIA30 (5) V 17 (2)CITY OF ARMAGH
Ulster Carpets U18 East
11:00BANBRIDGE5 (1) V 33 (5)MALONE
11:00CARRICKFERGUS0 V 17BELFAST MET
Ulster Carpets U16 North
11:00BALLYMENA45 (7) V 0 (0)INISHOWEN
11:00RAINEY OB20 (3) V 8 (1)CITY OF DERRY
Ulster Carpets U16 South
11:00PORTADOWN0 V 27CITY OF ARMAGH
Ulster Carpets U16 East
11:00BANBRIDGE5 (1) V 31 (5)MALONE
11:00INSTONIANS0 V 0BALLYCLARE
Ulster Carpets U14 South
11:00ENNISKILLEN7 (1) V 42 (8)DUNGANNON
Ulster Carpets U14 East
11:00INSTONIANS0 V 42BALLYCLARE/LARNE
Banbridge 45 v 0 Malone
U16 Friendly
11:00BALLYNAHINCH38 (6) V 0 (0)DONAGHADEE
Danske Bank Schools Cup
00:00GROSVENOR GS14 (2) V 22 (3)FRIENDS SCHOOL
10:30CAMBRIDGE HOUSE GS11 (1) V 10 (2)BANBRIDGE ACADEMY
10:30CARRICKFERGUS GS3 V 55DOWN HS
10:30LIMAVADY GS20 (3) V 27 (3)LARNE GS
11:00BELFAST HIGH SCHOOL45 (7) V 12 (2)STRABANE ACADEMY
11:00LURGAN COLLEGE13 (1) V 8 (1)FOYLE COLLEGE
Danske Bank Schools Trophy
10:30WELLINGTON COLLEGE49 (7) V 7 (1)ANTRIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Danske Bank 3XV Schools Cup
10:30ROYAL BELFAST ACADEMICAL INST57 (10) V 0 (0)BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
School Friendly 1XV
10:30OMAGH ACADEMY12 (2) V 28 (4)ENNISKILLEN ROYAL GS
10:30ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH28 (4) V 7 (1)COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL
School Friendly 2XV
10:30SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL17 (3) V 21 (3)BALLYMENA ACADEMY
School Medallion A
10:30GROSVENOR GS29 (4) V 14 (2)RAINEY ENDOWED SCHOOL
11/01/2019
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
19:30INSTONIANS13 (1) V 5 (1)DROMORE
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 2
19:30INSTONIANS 219 (3) V 12 (2)MALONE 3
19:45CITY OF ARMAGH 312 (2) V 8 (1)BANBRIDGE 3
Game On Regional North
19:30CARRICKFERGUS 434 (6) V 15 (2)LARNE 3
10/01/2019
Danske Bank Medallion Trophy
12:15BALLYCLARE SS24 (4) V 7 (1)STRABANE ACADEMY
Junior Friendly
19:30QUEENS UNIVERSITY17 (3) V 0 (0)BANGOR
09/01/2019
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Plate
14:45ROYAL SCHOOL DUNGANNON10 (1) V 48 (8)PORTADOWN COLLEGE