CLUB & SCHOOL SCORES LIVE 04/03/2019 – 09/03/2019 !!!!!!!!!!!!

CLUB & SCHOOL SCORES LIVE 04/03/2019 – 09/03/2019 !!!!!!!!!!!!

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow InTouch Schools & Clubs Rugby in Ulster & Lifestyle Specials page on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

09/03/2019
Gordon West Cup
14:30DONAGHADEE53 (9) V 7 (1)CAVAN
14:30MONAGHAN45 (6) V 0 (0)HOLYWOOD
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2XV League
14:30BALLYNAHINCH 25 V 22CITY OF ARMAGH 2
14:30BANBRIDGE 217 (2) V 12 (2)BALLYMENA 2
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
14:30C.I.Y.M.S24 (3) V 15 (2)COOKE
14:30COLERAINE17 (3) V 34 (6)BALLYCLARE
14:30DROMORE12 (2) V 7 (1)GROSVENOR
14:30INSTONIANS33 (5) V 24 (4)CARRICKFERGUS
14:30PORTADOWN14 (2) V 23 (2)ENNISKILLEN
Kukri Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
14:30ACADEMY55 (9) V 5 (1)LISBURN
14:30BALLYMONEY37 (6) V 0 (0)LURGAN
14:30CLOGHER VALLEY24 (4) V 3 (0)ARDS
14:30LARNE29 (4) V 20 (3)UU COLERAINE
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 1
14:30GROSVENOR 229 (4) V 26 (4)BALLYCLARE 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 2
14:30BALLYMONEY 221 (3) V 3 (0)BANBRIDGE 3
14:30DROMORE 220 (3) V 5 (1)CITY OF ARMAGH 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 3
14:30PORTADOWN 37 (1) V 29 (5)CITY OF DERRY 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 4
14:30BALLYCLARE 325 (4) V 12 (2)COOKE 2
14:30LIMAVADY 229 (4) V 22 (4)INSTONIANS 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 5
14:30BALLYMONEY 310 (1) V 24 (4)BANBRIDGE 4
Ulster Rugby Provincial League Div 6
13:30DONAGHADEE 214 (2) V 15 (3)CARRICKFERGUS 3
14:30NEWRY 215 (2) V 12 (2)RANDALSTOWN 3
14:30OMAGH 412 (2) V 3 (0)LURGAN 2
Game On Regional East
14:30CIVIL SERVICE 28 (1) V 15 (2)P.S.N.I 3
Game On Regional North
14:30ACADEMY 324 (4) V 36 (6)BALLYMENA 5
14:30RAINEY OB 335 (5) V 7 (1)COLERAINE 3
Danske Bank Subsidiary Shield
10:45SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL33 (5) V 13 (2)ROYAL SCHOOL DUNGANNON
11:00BANGOR GS36 (5) V 17 (2)DALRIADA SCHOOL
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Cup
11:00METHODIST COLLEGE10 (2) V 10 (2)CAMPBELL COLLEGE
Danske Bank 2XV Schools Plate
10:30COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL34 (5) V 20 (4)PORTADOWN COLLEGE
Danske Bank 3XV Schools Plate
10:00SULLIVAN UPPER SCHOOL74 (12) V 21 (3)WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL
Ulster Carpets U18 Cup
11:00CARRICKFERGUS0 V 36CITY OF DERRY
U14 League Play Off
11:00BANBRIDGE26 (4) V 10 (2)CITY OF ARMAGH
11:30CARRICKFERGUS29 (5) V 12 (2)VIRGINIA
07/03/2019
Danske Bank 3XV Schools Cup
16:00ROYAL BELFAST ACADEMICAL INST3 V 16METHODIST COLLEGE
06/03/2019
U16 High Schools Plate
14:00MARKETHILL HS10 (2) V 27 (5)DUNCLUG COLLEGE
Danske Bank Schools Cup
14:30METHODIST COLLEGE19 (3) V 3 (0)WALLACE HIGH SCHOOL
Danske Bank Schools Bowl
14:30FRIENDS SCHOOL16 (1) V 26 (4)COLERAINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL
U14 High Schools Cup
13:15CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HS35 (7) V 10 (2)TBC 1Clounagh Junior HS
U14 High Schools Trophy
12:30LURGAN JUNIOR HS10 (2) V 5 (1)SPERRIN INT COLLEGE
05/03/2019
U16 High Schools Plate
12:30DEVENISH COLLEGE25 (5) V 5 (1)BANBRIDGE HS
Danske Bank Schools Cup
14:30CAMPBELL COLLEGE12 (2) V 10 (2)ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
04/03/2019
U14 Friendly
19:30ARDS36 (6) V 22 (4)INSTONIANS