Club & School Rugby Scores 27/11/17 – 02/12/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Club & School Rugby Scores 27/11/17 – 02/12/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

McCambley Cup
02/12/2017
Ards 3 22 vs 48 Ballymena 4
B.H.S FP 2 9 vs 27 Rainey OB 3
Ballymoney 4 19 vs 0 Banbridge 5
Civil Service 2 7 vs 54 Enniskillen 3
Cookstown 0 vs 80 Grosvenor 3
Dromore 3 24 vs 16 P.S.N.I 3
Portadown 4 19 vs 39 Ophir 2
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
02/12/2017
Clogher Valley 21 vs 10 Carrickfergus
Coleraine 15 vs 5 Enniskillen
Cooke 14 vs 8 Dromore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
02/12/2017
Academy 18 vs 12 Lisburn
P.S.N.I 3 vs 29 Ballymoney
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
02/12/2017
B.H.S FP 15 vs 14 Holywood
Donegal Town 10 vs 31 Civil Service
Letterkenny 27 vs 27 Monaghan
Lurgan 12 vs 10 Donaghadee
Newry 10 vs 19 Virginia
Cavan 14 vs 24 Strabane
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 1
02/12/2017
Ballynahinch 2 17 vs 10 City of Armagh 2
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
02/12/2017
Limavady 38 vs 5 Omagh 2
U.U.C 39 vs 15 Malone 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
02/12/2017
Bangor 2 10 vs 31 Ballynahinch 3
Carrickfergus 2 20 vs 24 Dungannon 2
Portadown 2 10 vs 13 Coleraine 2
Queens University 2 19 vs 56 Ballyclare 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
02/12/2017
Dromore 2 68 vs 0 Malone 3
01/12/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 2 7 vs 26 Instonians 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
02/12/2017
Enniskillen 2 7 vs 24 Ballynahinch 5
Queens University 3 39 vs 34 Ballyclare 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
02/12/2017
Banbridge 4 26 vs 0 Armoy
Dungannon 4 22 vs 42 U.U.C 2
Randalstown 3 19 vs 10 Clogher Valley 3
Danske Bank 3XV Cup
29/11/2017
Belfast Royal Academy 52 vs 0 Banbridge Academy
Down HS 35 vs 12 Campbell College
Royal School Armagh 47 vs 7 Regent House School
Rainey Endowed School 29 vs 12 Carndonagh Comm Sch
High Schools Trophy
27/11/2017
Sperrin Int College 38 vs 7 TBC 1
Ulster Carpets U18 East 1
02/12/2017
Ballynahinch 28 vs 32 Randalstown

Ulster Carpets U18 South
02/12/2017

Dungannon 10 vs 24 Cavan

Ulster Carpets U16 North
02/12/2017
City Of Derry 15 vs 3 Rainey OB
Coleraine 12 vs 14 Limavady
Ulster Carpets U16 South
02/12/2017
Dungannon 10 vs 36 Cavan

Omagh 17 vs 14 Monaghan

Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
02/12/2017
Ballynahinch 43 vs 10 Randalstown
Banbridge Academy 19 vs 15 Newry
City of Armagh 27 vs 12 Ballyclare
Malone 19 vs 22 Carrickfergus
Ulster Carpets U16 East 2
02/12/2017
Instonians 13 vs 7 Ards

Ulster Carpets U14 South

Omagh 17 vs 38 Monaghan
Dungannon 24 vs 7 Cavan
Enniskillen 37 vs 0 Ballyshannon
Donegal 3 vs 45 Clogher V
U18 Friendly
29/11/2017
City Of Derry 5 vs 10 Strabane
Schools 1st XV Friendly
02/12/2017
Grosvenor GS 10 vs 19 TBC 1 Wesley
Carrickfergus GS 25 vs 7 Wellington College
Methodist College 14 vs 10 Campbell College
Royal School Armagh 45 vs 0 Rainey Endowed School
Ballyclare High School 29 vs 17 Friends School
Bangor GS 32 vs 17 Dalriada School
01/12/2017
Omagh Academy 29 vs 12 Foyle College
29/11/2017
Bangor GS 31 vs 19 Friends School
Royal School Dungannon 43 vs 0 Grosvenor GS