Club & School Rugby Scores 05/02/18 – 10/02/18 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Club & School Rugby Scores 05/02/18 – 10/02/18 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
10/02/2018
Lisburn 2 46 vs 0 Limavady 2
Queens University 3 40 vs 36 Ophir
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
10/02/2018
Carrickfergus 3 51 vs 0 Ballymoney 3
P.S.N.I 2 31 vs 15 C.I.Y.M.S 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
10/02/2018
Dungannon 4 5 vs 16 Omagh 4
Regional Premier
10/02/2018
Academy 3 3 vs 23 Grosvenor 3
Regional North
10/02/2018
Ballymoney 4 20 vs 12 Inishowen
08/02/2018
Strabane 2 27 vs 0 City Of Derry 3
River Rock Towns Cup
10/02/2018
Ballymena 2 0 vs 41 Ballyclare
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
10/02/2018
Coleraine 16 vs 10 Portadown
Enniskillen 25 vs 7 C.I.Y.M.S
Instonians 26 vs 10 Dromore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
10/02/2018
Ards 25 vs 9 Randalstown
Grosvenor 30 vs 10 Ballymoney
Larne 43 vs 0 P.S.N.I
Lisburn 19 vs 27 Limavady
U.U.C 18 vs 0 Academy
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
10/02/2018
Civil Service 8 vs 85 Donaghadee
Strabane 0 vs 29 Lurgan
Ulster Rugby Premiership 2nd XV League
10/02/2018
Banbridge 2 11 vs 27 City of Armagh 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
10/02/2018
Ballynahinch 3 67 vs 5 Portadown 2
Queens University 2 66 vs 0 Coleraine 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
10/02/2018
City Of Derry 2 10 vs 32 Omagh 3
Dromore 2 10 vs 3 Clogher Valley 2
Malone 3 43 vs 8 Banbridge 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
10/02/2018
Ballynahinch 5 10 vs 16 Enniskillen 2
Larne 2 35 vs 21 Ballymena 3
09/02/2018
Ards 2 12 vs 28 Belfast Harlequins 3
Regional East
10/02/2018
Civil Service 2 3 vs 47 Holywood 2
Donaghadee 2 22 vs 17 Belfast Harlequins 4
Regional South East
10/02/2018
Portadown 4 3 vs 57 Banbridge 5
Regional North East
10/02/2018
P.S.N.I 3 vs Ophir 2 Conceded by Ophir 2
Malone 5 vs Larne 3 Conceded by Larne 3
Danske Bank Schools Bowl
06/02/2018
Omagh Academy 10 vs 12 Regent House School being played at Omagh RFC
Danske Bank Medallion Shield
10/02/2018
Campbell College 47 vs 0 Coleraine Grammar School
Enniskillen Royal GS 14 vs 5 Wallace High School
Ballymena Academy 44 vs 0 Belfast Royal Academy
Royal Belfast Academical Inst 13 vs 14 Methodist College
Danske Bank Medallion Bowl
06/02/2018
Limavady GS 7 vs 0 Banbridge Academy
Omagh Academy 7 vs 12 Bangor GS
Danske Bank Medallion Plate
10/02/2018
Sullivan Upper School 22 vs 12 Grosvenor GS
Regent House School 19 vs 12 Down HS
Ballyclare High School 7 vs 15 Rainey Endowed School
Danske Bank 2XV Cup
07/02/2018
Wallace High School 32 vs 14 Ballymena Academy
Methodist College 17 vs 17 Campbell College
Danske Bank 2XV Plate
08/02/2018
Bangor GS 3 vs 10 Coleraine Grammar School
Danske Bank 3XV Cup
08/02/2018
Methodist College 29 vs 20 Campbell College
07/02/2018
Enniskillen Royal GS 60 vs 0 Methodist College
Danske Bank 3XV Plate
07/02/2018
Sullivan Upper School 41 vs 0 Banbridge Academy
High Schools Trophy
08/02/2018
Ballyclare SS 40 vs 0 Shimna Int College
Ulster Carpets U18 North
10/02/2018
Letterkenny 7 vs 10 Ballymena
Rainey OB 59 vs 0 City Of Derry
Ulster Carpets U18 South
10/02/2018
Enniskillen 8 vs 47 Virginia
Ulster Carpets U18 East 1
10/02/2018
Randalstown 55 vs 17 Ballynahinch
Ulster Carpets U16 South
10/02/2018
Monaghan 12 vs 12 Omagh
07/02/2018
Clogher Valley 39 vs 12 Cavan
Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
10/02/2018
Carrickfergus vs Malone
Ulster Carpets U16 East 2
10/02/2018
Portadown vs Donaghadee
Ulster Carpets U14 South
10/02/2018
Enniskillen 44 vs 21 Ballyshannon
Monaghan 22 vs 5 Omagh
Cavan 24 vs 38 Dungannon
07/02/2018
Ulster Carpets U14 East 2
10/02/2018
Donaghadee 5 vs 10 Lurgan
07/02/2018
Donaghadee 36 vs 22 Ophir
U18 Girls
09/02/2018
Dungannon vs City of Armagh