Club Rugby Scores 02/10/17 – 07/10/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Club Rugby Scores 02/10/17 – 07/10/17 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

To follow INTOUCH RUGBY on Facebook CLICK HERE to Follow Ulster Schools Rugby on Facebook CLICK HERE for TWITTER CLICK HERE

Ulster Rugby Provincial League 1
07/10/2017
Belfast Harlequins 2 35 vs 25 Bangor 2
Coleraine 2 29 vs 19 Queens University 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 2
07/10/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 2 17 vs 21 Banbridge 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 3
07/10/2017
Larne 2 45 vs 29 Ballynahinch 5
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 4
07/10/2017
Dungannon 3 36 vs 0 Portadown 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 5
07/10/2017
Ballyclare 4 45 vs 7 Ballymoney 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial League 6
07/10/2017
Clogher Valley 3 40 vs 10 Lurgan 2
Newry 2 7 vs 38 U.U.C 2
Randalstown 3 29 vs 45 Dungannon 4
Ulster Rugby Regional North
07/10/2017
Academy 3 vs Coleraine 3 Conceded by Coleraine 3
Ballymoney 4 vs Ophir 2 Conceded by Ophir 2
Ulster Rugby Regional South
07/10/2017
Banbridge 5 40 vs 19 Ballynahinch 7
Rainey OB 3 17 vs 0 Portadown 4
SSI Division 1
04/10/2017
U.U.J. 17 vs 20 Belfast Met
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
07/10/2017
Ballyclare 38 vs 10 Clogher Valley
Carrickfergus 26 vs 22 C.I.Y.M.S
Enniskillen 12 vs 24 Dromore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
07/10/2017
Grosvenor 85 vs 3 Lisburn
Limavady 12 vs 13 U.U.C
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 3
07/10/2017
B.H.S FP 31 vs 13 Cavan
Donaghadee 20 vs 13 Strabane
Letterkenny 45 vs 10 Donegal Town
Lurgan 34 vs 19 Newry
Monaghan 21 vs 17 Virginia
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 1
07/10/2017
Instonians 3 vs 31 Ballynahinch 2
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Champ/Conf Div 2
07/10/2017
P.S.N.I 18 vs 46 Malone 2
Ulster Rugby Regional East
07/10/2017
Ards 3 vs Malone 5 Conceded by Malone 5
20s
04/10/2017
Ballymena 41 vs 5 Limavady
City Of Derry 24 vs 17 Ballymoney
Rainey OB 21 vs 21 Coleraine
Ulster Carpets U18 East 1
07/10/2017
Ballynahinch 14 vs 37 Carrickfergus
Randalstown 52 vs 0 Newry Dunmore pitch
Ulster Carpets U18 North
07/10/2017
Inishowen 7 vs 22 City Of Derry
Limavady 5 vs 53 Ballymena
Ulster Carpets U18 South
07/10/2017
Donegal Town vs Dungannon Conceded by Donegal Town
Ulster Carpets U16 North
07/10/2017
Inishowen 0 vs 45 City Of Derry
Limavady 10 vs 38 Ballymena
Ulster Carpets U16 South
07/10/2017
Donegal Town vs Dungannon Conceded by Donegal Town
Ulster Carpets U16 East 1
07/10/2017
Ballynahinch 0 vs 19 Carrickfergus
Banbridge 7 vs 43 City of Armagh
Malone 17 vs 33 Ballyclare
Ulster Carpets U16 East 2
07/10/2017
Instonians 33 vs 12 Donaghadee
Ulster Carpets U14 South
07/10/2017
Omagh 48 vs 5 Enniskillen
Schools 1st XV Friendly
07/10/2017
Enniskillen Royal GS 38 vs 14 Rainey Endowed School
Antrim Grammar School 0 vs 30 Cambridge House GS
Ballyclare High School 55 vs 19 Belfast High School
Dromore HS 24 vs 0 Royal Belfast Academical Inst
Portadown College 0 vs 38 Down HS
Royal School Dungannon 15 vs 17 Omagh Academy
Wallace High School 36 vs 7 Belfast Royal Academy
Bangor GS 8 vs 33 Sullivan Upper School
Friends School 12 vs 31 Royal Belfast Academical Inst
Campbell College 38 vs 7 Regent House School
04/10/2017
Grosvenor GS 0 vs 48 Friends School
02/10/2017
Dromore HS 31 vs 12 Regent House School
Schools 2nd XV Friendly
07/10/2017
Portadown College 10 vs 12 Down HS
Mini Rugby
06/10/2017
TBC 0 vs 0 TBC 2 2 refs