Results 13/03/17 – 18/03/17

Results 13/03/17 – 18/03/17

Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 3
18/03/2017
Cooke 2 vs Donegal Town Conceded by Donegal Town
Lisburn 2 19 vs 47 Ballymena 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 4
18/03/2017
Instonians 3 vs Carrickfergus 3 Conceded by Carrickfergus 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 5
18/03/2017
Ballyclare 3 8 vs 31 Ballymoney 3
Ballynahinch 6 15 vs 31 Ballyclare 4
C.I.Y.M.S 3 0 vs 52 Malone 4
Dungannon 4 37 vs 43 Lurgan 2
Gordon West Cup
18/03/2017
Cavan 31 vs 8 Holywood
P.S.N.I 18 vs 10 Newry semi final
McCambley Cup
18/03/2017
B.H.S FP 2 10 vs 33 Ballymoney 4
Ballymena 4 29 vs 11 Enniskillen 3
Butler Shield
18/03/2017
Ballynahinch 7 34 vs 0 Belfast Harlequins 4
Strabane 2 20 vs 9 P.S.N.I 3
Ulster Rugby 2XV League
16/03/2017
Ballynahinch 2 26 vs 8 Banbridge 2
Malone 2 9 vs 13 Armagh 2
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 1
18/03/2017
Ballyclare 21 vs 15 Cooke
Dromore 17 vs 25 Portadown
Instonians 50 vs 0 Ards
Omagh 18 vs 6 Carrickfergus
14/03/2017
Instonians 24 vs 19 Dromore
KUKRI Ulster Rugby Championship Div 2
18/03/2017
C.I.Y.M.S 17 vs 12 Academy
Donaghadee 0 vs 62 Coleraine
Lisburn 15 vs 20 Larne
U.U.C 11 vs 17 Limavady
Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 1
18/03/2017
Omagh 2 71 vs 21 Carrickfergus 2
Ballyclare 2 5 vs 41 Ballynahinch 3
16/03/2017
Queens 2 40 vs 26 Bangor 2
Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 2
18/03/2017
Ballymoney 2 vs Clogher Valley 2 Conceded by Clogher Valley 2
Dromore 2 vs City Of Derry 2 Conceded by City Of Derry 2
Portadown 2 38 vs 10 Omagh 3
Ulster Rugby Provincial Section 6
18/03/2017
Newry 2 16 vs 3 P.S.N.I 2
U.U.C 2 5 vs 74 Bangor 3
Ulster Rugby Regional West
18/03/2017
City Of Derry 3 vs Donegal Town 2 Conceded by Donegal Town 2
Ulster Rugby Regional North West
18/03/2017
Carrickfergus 4 vs Coleraine 3 Conceded by Carrickfergus 4
Ulster Rugby Regional East 2
18/03/2017
Ards 3 24 vs 32 Grosvenor 3
Junior Friendly
15/03/2017
U.U.J. 77 vs 26 TBC Magee College
Nutty Krust
15/03/2017
Dungannon 29 vs 7 Malone
Ulster Carpets U16 Cup
18/03/2017
Dungannon vs Ballynahinch Conceded by Dungannon
Ulster Carpets U14 Cup
18/03/2017
Cooke 17 vs 42 Monaghan
Ophir 5 vs 67 Coleraine
U14 Friendly
16/03/2017
Letterkenny 3 vs 0 TBC Blitz
Danske Bank Subsidiary Shield
13/03/2017
Down HS 19 vs 13 Ballyclare High School final
High Schools Trophy
13/03/2017
Craigavon SHS 25 vs 16 Ballyclare SS